Bolt Action

Sword Division

Player Army Played Points Victory Points Army
Size
Pl W D L white feather For Against
Mike C Americans5320016237550
Mat L Russians5320016194550
Graham British52210131416600
Godfrey Germans5212012138625
Asa British502307619700
Chris M Germans501406223725

Juno Division

Player Army Played Points Victory Points Army
Size
Pl W D L white feather For Against
Craig Russians64200202910550
Dave C British5401017228550
Adrian Germans61320121214675
James Polish61320121318675
Greg Germans51220101417650
Jason W Italians511309619675
Shaun R Partisans503208616675