Bloodbowl Leagues

Current League Tables

Aftermath League X
TeamRaceCoachPlWDLWin%TD+TD-Cas+Cas-Points+/-TV
Tornado Nymph Tempest (TNT)Wood ElfNick K541090.014841113-1140
Purple HelmetzOrcJason M530260.01151549+17156
Sons of TwilightDark ElfScott522160.01196880123
Naggarond NomadsDark ElfMike C521250.012101087+4151
Schadensumpe SpelunkersWood ElfCraig520340.09113166-15122
Da Green GiantsOrcMike P50050.03171560-5107